One Ball Recklinghausen 2018

Entries

# Federation Player M/F 1st block 2nd block re-entry
1 GER Cédric Andrik M Squad 2 Squad 4 Squad 9
2 GER Daniel Arold M Squad 2 Squad 3 Squad 4
3 NED Martin Been M Squad 2 Squad 3 Squad 5
4 NED Bart van Beers M Squad 23 Squad 24 -
5 GER Udine Bernhardt F Squad 2 Squad 3 Squad 12
6 BEL Inge Van Beughem F Squad 24 Squad 25 -
7 GER Christoph Beumer M Squad 24 Squad 25 Squad 26
8 NED Michael Beute M Squad 2 Squad 3 Squad 4
9 NED Remy Bink M Squad 22 Squad 23 -
10 BEL Sébastien Bodart M Squad 24 Squad 25 -
11 NED Simone Boonstra F Squad 24 Squad 25 Squad 26
12 NED Bart Bronsgeest M Squad 3 Squad 4 Squad 5
13 NED Marco de Bruijn M Squad 2 Squad 3 -
14 NED Dennis van de Burg M Squad 23 Squad 24 -
15 BEL Thierry Claeys M Squad 12 Squad 13 -
16 BEL Jonathan Cools M Squad 22 Squad 23 -
17 BEL Michael Coussens M Squad 2 Squad 3 -
18 NED Jan Das M Squad 2 Squad 3 Squad 5
19 BEL Dominique De Nolf M Squad 24 Squad 25 -
20 GER Birgit Deichsel F Squad 12 Squad 13 Squad 14
21 GER Udo Deichsel M Squad 12 Squad 13 Squad 14
22 BEL Jean Christophe Demeuse M Squad 12 Squad 13 Squad 14
23 NED Yorick van Deutekom M Squad 23 Squad 24 -
24 GER Uschi Diekhoff F Squad 9 Squad 10 Squad 12
25 GER Jochen Diekhoff M Squad 9 Squad 10 Squad 13
26 GER Dirk Dreyer M Squad 9 Squad 10 Squad 12
27 BEL Jurgen Driesen M Squad 24 Squad 25 Squad 26
28 BEL Paul Druyts M Squad 24 Squad 25 -
29 NED Edwin Duinhouwer M Squad 24 Squad 25 -
30 NED Lizzy Flapper F Squad 3 Squad 4 Squad 5
31 BEL Marc Franceus M Squad 23 Squad 24 -
32 BEL Johnny Fronville M Squad 12 Squad 13 Squad 14
33 GER Carsten Gebhardt M Squad 2 Squad 3 Squad 4
34 NED Elco Gorter M Squad 21 Squad 22 Squad 23
35 GER Ralf Gräwe M Squad 12 Squad 13 Squad 14
36 GER Ella Gräwe F Squad 12 Squad 13 Squad 14
37 BEL Shinya Haest F Squad 23 Squad 24 -
38 GER Patrick Hehnen M Squad 9 Squad 10 Squad 11
39 NBF Michel Hendriks M Squad 24 Squad 25 -
40 GER Klaus Hinney M Squad 24 Squad 25 Squad 26
41 GER Daniel Hoffmann M Squad 12 Squad 13 Squad 14
42 BEL Kylian Jönsson M Squad 12 Squad 13 -
43 NED Danny Kamphorst M Squad 21 Squad 22 Squad 23
44 GER Michael Koch M Squad 22 Squad 23 -
45 GER Thorsten Koch M Squad 12 Squad 13 Squad 14
46 GER Walter Koehler M Squad 12 Squad 13 -
47 GER Uwe Korte M Squad 15 Squad 16 -
48 GER Ulrich Krakau M Squad 2 Squad 3 -
49 GER Björn Kücklich M Squad 3 Squad 4 Squad 5
50 PHI Dado Landicho M Squad 16 Squad 17 -
51 GER Sebastian Lange M Squad 22 Squad 23 -
52 BEL Fabrice Lecloux M Squad 24 Squad 25 Squad 26
53 NED Edwin van Leeuwen M Squad 24 Squad 25 -
54 NED Ronan van der Loo M Squad 23 Squad 24 -
55 NED Robert van der Maas M Squad 23 Squad 24 -
56 NED Saskia van der Maas F Squad 23 Squad 24 -
57 BEL Mats Maggi M Squad 2 Squad 3 -
58 NED Xander van Mazijk M Squad 22 Squad 23 -
59 BEL Richard Meeuwesen M Squad 24 Squad 25 -
60 BEL Dave Nachtergaele M Squad 12 Squad 13 -
61 BEL Christelle Piccoli F Squad 2 Squad 3 -
62 BEL Franck Piccoli M Squad 3 Squad 4 Squad 5
63 GER Allen Poulsen M Squad 24 Squad 25 Squad 26
64 GER Harald Punessen M Squad 21 Squad 22 Squad 23
65 BEL Colin van Puyfelieck M Squad 23 Squad 24 -
66 GER Fuat Rabe M Squad 12 Squad 13 Squad 14
67 GER Frank Schoeneberg M Squad 3 Squad 4 Squad 5
68 NED Harley Snijders M Squad 23 Squad 24 -
69 GER Sabine Sonnenschein F Squad 9 Squad 10 Squad 11
70 GER Bianca Stukenschmidt F Squad 22 Squad 24 -
71 GER Veronika Stukenschmidt F Squad 22 Squad 24 -
72 NED Angelo Tomas M Squad 24 Squad 25 -
73 NED Carlo Tomas M Squad 24 Squad 25 -
74 GER Uwe Tscharke M Squad 23 Squad 24 -
75 GER Petra Viehweg F Squad 12 Squad 13 Squad 14
76 NED Ted Vluggen M Squad 24 Squad 25 Squad 26
77 GER Alexander Weiss M Squad 2 Squad 3 Squad 4
78 GER Steffen Wendlandt M Squad 21 Squad 22 Squad 24
79 GER Andreas Wolff M Squad 21 Squad 22 Squad 23
80 GER Karin Wolff F Squad 21 Squad 22 Squad 23
81 NED Emile Wouters M Squad 9 Squad 10 -