||
Home
||
You are not logged in. Click
here
to login or register.
>
Home
>
One Ball Recklinghausen 2018
> Entries
One Ball Recklinghausen 2018
Entries
#
Federation
Player
M/F
1st block
2nd block
re-entry
1
GER
Cédric Andrik
M
Squad 2
Squad 4
Squad 9
2
GER
Daniel Arold
M
Squad 2
Squad 3
Squad 4
3
NED
Martin Been
M
Squad 2
Squad 3
Squad 5
4
NED
Bart van Beers
M
Squad 23
Squad 24
-
5
GER
Udine Bernhardt
F
Squad 2
Squad 3
Squad 12
6
BEL
Inge Van Beughem
F
Squad 24
Squad 25
-
7
GER
Christoph Beumer
M
Squad 24
Squad 25
Squad 26
8
NED
Michael Beute
M
Squad 2
Squad 3
Squad 4
9
NED
Remy Bink
M
Squad 22
Squad 23
-
10
BEL
Sébastien Bodart
M
Squad 24
Squad 25
-
11
NED
Simone Boonstra
F
Squad 24
Squad 25
Squad 26
12
NED
Bart Bronsgeest
M
Squad 3
Squad 4
Squad 5
13
NED
Marco de Bruijn
M
Squad 2
Squad 3
-
14
NED
Dennis van de Burg
M
Squad 23
Squad 24
-
15
BEL
Thierry Claeys
M
Squad 12
Squad 13
-
16
BEL
Jonathan Cools
M
Squad 22
Squad 23
-
17
BEL
Michael Coussens
M
Squad 2
Squad 3
-
18
NED
Jan Das
M
Squad 2
Squad 3
Squad 5
19
BEL
Dominique De Nolf
M
Squad 24
Squad 25
-
20
GER
Birgit Deichsel
F
Squad 12
Squad 13
Squad 14
21
GER
Udo Deichsel
M
Squad 12
Squad 13
Squad 14
22
BEL
Jean Christophe Demeuse
M
Squad 12
Squad 13
Squad 14
23
NED
Yorick van Deutekom
M
Squad 23
Squad 24
-
24
GER
Uschi Diekhoff
F
Squad 9
Squad 10
Squad 12
25
GER
Jochen Diekhoff
M
Squad 9
Squad 10
Squad 13
26
GER
Dirk Dreyer
M
Squad 9
Squad 10
Squad 12
27
BEL
Jurgen Driesen
M
Squad 24
Squad 25
Squad 26
28
BEL
Paul Druyts
M
Squad 24
Squad 25
-
29
NED
Edwin Duinhouwer
M
Squad 24
Squad 25
-
30
NED
Lizzy Flapper
F
Squad 3
Squad 4
Squad 5
31
BEL
Marc Franceus
M
Squad 23
Squad 24
-
32
BEL
Johnny Fronville
M
Squad 12
Squad 13
Squad 14
33
GER
Carsten Gebhardt
M
Squad 2
Squad 3
Squad 4
34
NED
Elco Gorter
M
Squad 21
Squad 22
Squad 23
35
GER
Ralf Gräwe
M
Squad 12
Squad 13
Squad 14
36
GER
Ella Gräwe
F
Squad 12
Squad 13
Squad 14
37
BEL
Shinya Haest
F
Squad 23
Squad 24
-
38
GER
Patrick Hehnen 02
M
Squad 9
Squad 10
Squad 11
39
NBF
Michel Hendriks
M
Squad 24
Squad 25
-
40
GER
Klaus Hinney
M
Squad 24
Squad 25
Squad 26
41
GER
Daniel Hoffmann
M
Squad 12
Squad 13
Squad 14
42
BEL
Kylian Jönsson
M
Squad 12
Squad 13
-
43
NED
Danny Kamphorst
M
Squad 21
Squad 22
Squad 23
44
GER
Michael Koch
M
Squad 22
Squad 23
-
45
GER
Thorsten Koch
M
Squad 12
Squad 13
Squad 14
46
GER
Walter Koehler
M
Squad 12
Squad 13
-
47
GER
Uwe Korte
M
Squad 15
Squad 16
-
48
GER
Ulrich Krakau
M
Squad 2
Squad 3
-
49
GER
Björn Kücklich
M
Squad 3
Squad 4
Squad 5
50
PHI
Dado Landicho
M
Squad 16
Squad 17
-
51
GER
Sebastian Lange
M
Squad 22
Squad 23
-
52
BEL
Fabrice Lecloux
M
Squad 24
Squad 25
Squad 26
53
NED
Edwin van Leeuwen
M
Squad 24
Squad 25
-
54
NED
Ronan van der Loo
M
Squad 23
Squad 24
-
55
NED
Robert van der Maas
M
Squad 23
Squad 24
-
56
NED
Saskia van der Maas
F
Squad 23
Squad 24
-
57
BEL
Mats Maggi
M
Squad 2
Squad 3
-
58
NED
Xander van Mazijk
M
Squad 22
Squad 23
-
59
BEL
Richard Meeuwesen
M
Squad 24
Squad 25
-
60
BEL
Dave Nachtergaele
M
Squad 12
Squad 13
-
61
BEL
Christelle Piccoli
F
Squad 2
Squad 3
-
62
BEL
Franck Piccoli
M
Squad 3
Squad 4
Squad 5
63
GER
Allen Poulsen
M
Squad 24
Squad 25
Squad 26
64
GER
Harald Punessen
M
Squad 21
Squad 22
Squad 23
65
BEL
Colin van Puyfelieck
M
Squad 23
Squad 24
-
66
GER
Fuat Rabe
M
Squad 12
Squad 13
Squad 14
67
GER
Frank Schoeneberg
M
Squad 3
Squad 4
Squad 5
68
NED
Harley Snijders
M
Squad 23
Squad 24
-
69
GER
Sabine Sonnenschein
F
Squad 9
Squad 10
Squad 11
70
GER
Bianca Stukenschmidt
F
Squad 22
Squad 24
-
71
GER
Veronika Stukenschmidt
F
Squad 22
Squad 24
-
72
NED
Angelo Tomas
M
Squad 24
Squad 25
-
73
NED
Carlo Tomas
M
Squad 24
Squad 25
-
74
GER
Uwe Tscharke
M
Squad 23
Squad 24
-
75
GER
Petra Viehweg
F
Squad 12
Squad 13
Squad 14
76
NED
Ted Vluggen
M
Squad 24
Squad 25
Squad 26
77
GER
Alexander Weiss
M
Squad 2
Squad 3
Squad 4
78
GER
Steffen Wendlandt
M
Squad 21
Squad 22
Squad 24
79
GER
Andreas Wolff
M
Squad 21
Squad 22
Squad 23
80
GER
Karin Wolff
F
Squad 21
Squad 22
Squad 23
81
NED
Emile Wouters
M
Squad 9
Squad 10
-