||
Home
||
You are not logged in. Click
here
to login or register.
>
Home
>
SBT 2017/18 Stop 8 (Dordrecht)
> Entries
SBT 2017/18 Stop 8 (Dordrecht)
Entries
#
Federation
Player
M/F
1st entry
1
NED
Marcus Arndt
M
Squad 3
2
BEL
Joppe Belmans
M
Squad 1
3
NED
Dennis van den Berg
M
Squad 1
4
NED
Denise Blankenzee
F
Squad 1
5
NED
Simone Boonstra
F
Squad 1
6
NED
Anne Breems
F
Squad 1
7
NED
Bart Bronsgeest
M
Squad 1
8
NED
Kim ter Bruggen
F
Squad 2
9
NED
Marco de Bruijn
M
Squad 2
10
NED
Dennis van de Burg
M
Squad 1
11
BEL
Michael Coussens
M
Squad 2
12
BEL
Jan De De Wandeleer
M
Squad 2
13
NED
Yorick van Deutekom
M
Squad 1
14
NED
Tini van Dorst
M
Squad 1
15
NED
Rodney Ernst
M
Squad 1
16
NED
Anique van Ewijck
F
Squad 1
17
BEL
Glen Faes
M
Squad 3
18
NED
Youri Fens
M
Squad 1
19
NED
Dan French
M
Squad 2
20
NED
Kelly French-Plummen
F
Squad 1
21
NED
Jeroen van Geel
M
Squad 1
22
NED
Nick de Gelder
M
Squad 1
23
BEL
Katrien Goossens
F
Squad 2
24
NED
Elco Gorter
M
Squad 2
25
NED
Samantha Greiner
F
Squad 1
26
NED
Micha Groot
M
Squad 2
27
NED
Jeroen Grove
M
Squad 2
28
BEL
Gianny Hendrickx
M
Squad 3
29
NED
Tommy van Herk
M
Squad 2
30
GER
Christian Heunemann
M
Squad 3
31
NED
Chantal Jacobs
F
Squad 3
32
NED
Mark Jacobs
M
Squad 2
33
NED
Ellen Jansen
F
Squad 1
34
BEL
Kylian Jönsson
M
Squad 2
35
NED
Reinier van Kalsbeek
M
Squad 1
36
NED
Peter Knijff
M
Squad 2
37
NED
Eric Koning 02
M
Squad 3
38
NED
Beaudine Kriele 3
F
Squad 3
39
NED
Marco Lammers
M
Squad 1
40
GER
Sebastian Lange
M
Squad 3
41
NED
Xander van Mazijk
M
Squad 1
42
BEL
Bram Van Meerbergen
M
Squad 3
43
BEL
Yoshi Meylemans
M
Squad 3
44
NED
Mylene Mulder
F
Squad 1
45
NED
Andre van Nifterik
M
Squad 2
46
NED
Lindsey Paling
F
Squad 1
47
BEL
Renz Philipsen
M
Squad 1
48
NED
Femke Postma
F
Squad 1
49
NED
Maxime de Rooij
F
Squad 1
50
NED
Giovanni Rotmans
M
Squad 2
51
NED
Sebastiaan de Ruiter
M
Squad 2
52
NED
Nicole Sanders
F
Squad 1
53
GER
Marcel Sass
M
Squad 3
54
NED
Simon Schepers
M
Squad 3
55
NED
Michael Snijders
M
Squad 2
56
NED
Johnny Spil
M
Squad 1
57
NED
Michell Stinissen
M
Squad 2
58
NED
Marleen Stoovelaar
F
Squad 2
59
NED
Ruud Stricker
M
Squad 2
60
BEL
Jolien Thys
F
Squad 3
61
NED
Carlo Tomas
M
Squad 2
62
NED
Angelo Tomas
M
Squad 2
63
NED
Cheska Tomas - van Geel
F
Squad 1
64
BEL
Cindy Valckx
F
Squad 3
65
BEL
Nicky Velders
M
Squad 1
66
BEL
Gery Verbruggen
M
Squad 3
67
NED
Jeffrey van de Wakker
M
Squad 3
68
NED
Elvira de Weerdt
F
Squad 1
69
NED
Jord van Weeren
M
Squad 1
70
NED
Bianca Wiekeraad
F
Squad 2
71
NED
Jasper Willems
M
Squad 2
72
NED
Rianne van Zijp
F
Squad 1