||
Home
||
You are not logged in. Click
here
to login or register.
>
Home
>
SBT 2016/17 Stop 7 (Zoetermeer)
> Entries
SBT 2016/17 Stop 7 (Zoetermeer)
Entries
#
Federation
Player
M/F
1st entry
1
GER
Cédric Andrik
M
Squad 3
2
BEL
Lisa Beeckaert
F
Squad 1
3
NED
Dennis van den Berg
M
Squad 2
4
NED
Leon Blansjaar
M
Squad 1
5
NED
Mike de Boer
M
Squad 2
6
NED
Jeroen de Boer
M
Squad 2
7
NED
Ron van den Bogaard
M
Squad 2
8
NED
Simone Boonstra
F
Squad 1
9
NED
Anne Breems
F
Squad 2
10
NED
Jonathan Bremo
M
Squad 2
11
NED
Cor Brouwer
M
Squad 1
12
NED
Marco de Bruijn
M
Squad 2
13
NED
Dennis van de Burg
M
Squad 1
14
NED
Geoffrey Cirkel
M
Squad 3
15
NED
Paul Cosgrove
M
Squad 3
16
BEL
Michael Coussens
M
Squad 3
17
NED
Dennis Deijkers 04
M
Squad 3
18
BEL
Robby Derijck 02
M
Squad 2
19
NED
Yorick van Deutekom
M
Squad 1
20
NED
Bryan van Dijk
M
Squad 3
21
NED
Tini van Dorst
M
Squad 3
22
GER
Dirk Dreyer
M
Squad 3
23
GER
Miriam Dreyer
F
Squad 3
24
NED
Jack Edelaar
M
Squad 1
25
NED
Rodney Ernst
M
Squad 3
26
NED
Toine van Es
M
Squad 2
27
BEL
Gilles Fauvel
M
Squad 2
28
NED
Youri Fens
M
Squad 2
29
NED
Rodney Fens
M
Squad 3
30
NED
Dan French
M
Squad 1
31
NED
Jeroen van Geel
M
Squad 1
32
NED
Nick de Gelder
M
Squad 1
33
NED
Elco Gorter
M
Squad 1
34
NED
Gerrie de Graaf
M
Squad 3
35
NED
Samantha Greiner
F
Squad 1
36
NED
Micha Groot
M
Squad 3
37
NED
Jeroen Grove
M
Squad 1
38
NED
Kevin de Haan k3
M
Squad 3
39
NED
Tommy van Herk
M
Squad 3
40
NED
Mark Jacobs
M
Squad 2
41
BEL
Jethro Jacobs
M
Squad 1
42
NED
Chantal Jacobs
F
Squad 3
43
NED
Jan de Jong
M
Squad 1
44
NED
Peter Knijff
M
Squad 2
45
NED
Patrick Korfage
M
Squad 1
46
NED
Arjan van Kranenburg
M
Squad 1
47
NED
Michaël Krens
M
Squad 2
48
GER
Michael Krämer
M
Squad 2
49
NED
Chiwah Lam
M
Squad 1
50
NED
Marco Landman
M
Squad 1
51
GER
Sebastian Lange
M
Squad 3
52
NED
Stefan Langeloo
M
Squad 2
53
NED
Roelie Langeloo-van Urk
F
Squad 2
54
NED
Vince van der Loo
M
Squad 2
55
NED
Xander van Mazijk
M
Squad 1
56
NED
Patrick Meka
M
Squad 1
57
GER
Stefan Vu Tuan Nguyen
M
Squad 3
58
NED
Andre van Nifterik
M
Squad 3
59
NED
Lindsey Paling
F
Squad 2
60
BEL
Roger Pieters
M
Squad 2
61
NED
Tessa Rijswijk
F
Squad 3
62
NED
Maxime de Rooij
F
Squad 3
63
NED
Kevin van Rooijen
M
Squad 1
64
NED
Michael Snijders
M
Squad 2
65
NED
Johnny Spil
M
Squad 2
66
NED
Ghislaine Stigter-van der Tol
F
Squad 2
67
NED
Michell Stinissen
M
Squad 2
68
NED
Carlo Tomas
M
Squad 2
69
NED
Angelo Tomas
M
Squad 2
70
NED
Cheska Tomas - van Geel
F
Squad 1
71
BEL
Nicky Velders
M
Squad 1
72
NED
John Verhey
M
Squad 1
73
NED
Ted Vluggen
M
Squad 3
74
NED
Jeffrey van de Wakker
M
Squad 2
75
NED
Elvira de Weerdt
F
Squad 2
76
NED
Bianca Wiekeraad
F
Squad 3
77
NED
Jasper Willems
M
Squad 2
78
NED
Dave Wouters
M
Squad 1