||
Home
||
You are not logged in. Click
here
to login or register.
>
Home
>
SBT 2022/23 Stop 8 (Leiden)
> Entries
SBT 2022/23 Stop 8 (Leiden)
Entries
#
Federation
Player
M/F
1st entry
1
gereserveerd 01
M
Squad 0
2
NED
Radin Alizade
M
Squad 0
3
BEL
Ioannis Arnidis
M
Squad 3
4
NED
Andre Beers
M
Squad 1
5
NED
Bart van Beers
M
Squad 3
6
NED
Leon Blansjaar
M
Squad 2
7
BEL
Sébastien Bodart
M
Squad 1
8
NED
Es den Boer Rietdijk
F
Squad 1
9
NED
Danielle Booij-Stegman
F
Squad 1
10
NED
Auke Broekhuizen
M
Squad 0
11
NED
Amber Buijnsters
F
Squad 2
12
NED
Lotte Commandeur
F
Squad 3
13
NED
Paul Cosgrove
M
Squad 2
14
BEL
Michael Coussens
M
Squad 1
15
NED
Iris Daemen
F
Squad 0
16
BEL
Jan De De Wandeleer
M
Squad 1
17
NED
Ben van Denzel
M
Squad 3
18
NED
Xavi van Diest
M
Squad 0
19
NED
Robin van Dokkum
M
Squad 1
20
NED
Daniel Dol
M
Squad 1
21
NED
Floris Dollevoet
M
Squad 0
22
NED
Lucas Dollevoet
M
Squad 0
23
NED
Tini van Dorst
M
Squad 2
24
BEL
Jurgen Driesen
M
Squad 0
25
NED
Lieke Durieux
F
Squad 1
26
NED
Jack Edelaar
M
Squad 1
27
NED
Toine van Es
M
Squad 1
28
GER
Achim Eutin 2
M
Squad 1
29
NED
Nick de Gelder
M
Squad 3
30
NED
Werner van Ginneken
M
Squad 1
31
NED
Robert Gommans
M
Squad 1
32
NED
Josh Gonzales
M
Squad 1
33
NED
Elco Gorter
M
Squad 2
34
NED
Marco van de Griend
M
Squad 1
35
NED
Tanja Havesman
F
Squad 3
36
GER
Patrick Hehnen
M
Squad 1
37
NED
Jeroen van der Heide
M
Squad 0
38
NED
Nancy van der Heide
F
Squad 2
39
NED
Ramon Hoeks
M
Squad 0
40
NED
Sabine Holst
F
Squad 2
41
NED
Walter Huberts
M
Squad 0
42
NED
Dylan Hutchinson
M
Squad 0
43
NED
Mark Jacobs
M
Squad 2
44
NED
Joeri van der Kamp
M
Squad 3
45
NED
Iwan Kersten
M
Squad 3
46
NED
Simon Kits
M
Squad 2
47
NED
Eric Koning
M
Squad 3
48
NED
Sander Kremers
M
Squad 3
49
GER
Björn Kücklich
M
Squad 0
50
NED
Marco Landman
M
Squad 1
51
NED
Vince van der Loo
M
Squad 3
52
BEL
Bram Van Meerbergen
M
Squad 1
53
NED
Stef Meulmeester
M
Squad 3
54
NED
Thom Moesker
M
Squad 0
55
NED
Joyce Monch
F
Squad 2
56
NED
Mylene Mulder
F
Squad 1
57
NED
Mario Otte
M
Squad 3
58
NED
Manuel Padding
M
Squad 2
59
NED
Lindsey Paling
F
Squad 3
60
NED
Jan Passies
M
Squad 0
61
CZE
Anna Petáková
F
Squad 3
62
NED
Jaimy van der Poel
M
Squad 3
63
NED
Rody van der Poel
M
Squad 3
64
NED
Rosanne Reedijk
F
Squad 1
65
NED
Sharon Rietveld
F
Squad 3
66
NED
Brent de Ruiter
M
Squad 2
67
NED
Milan Scheffer
M
Squad 0
68
NED
Nick Schokker
M
Squad 3
69
NED
Jeroen Schokker
M
Squad 3
70
NED
Joshua Schuurman
M
Squad 0
71
NBF
Karin Slimmers
F
Squad 0
72
NED
Michael Snijders
M
Squad 3
73
NED
Melissa Sorber
F
Squad 3
74
NED
Natasja van der Stelt
F
Squad 0
75
NED
Carlo Tomas
M
Squad 2
76
NED
Cheska Tomas - van Geel
F
Squad 2
77
NED
Veerle Tribulet
F
Squad 0
78
NED
Christiaan Veendorp
M
Squad 0
79
NED
Alwin Verbauwen
M
Squad 2
80
NED
Esther Verbauwen-IJsendorn
F
Squad 2
81
NED
Jay Visser
M
Squad 3
82
NED
Corné Visser
M
Squad 1
83
NED
Casper van der Vlies
M
Squad 1
84
NED
Wiebe van der Vlies
M
Squad 1
85
NED
Jeffrey van de Wakker
M
Squad 2
86
NED
Wim Weenink
M
Squad 0
87
NED
Jord van Weeren
M
Squad 3
88
NED
Beejée Westerdijk
F
Squad 0
89
NED
Rob van de Wiel
M
Squad 0
90
NED
Rutger Willems
M
Squad 2
91
NED
Jasper Willems
M
Squad 2
92
NED
Andreas Ziegler
M
Squad 2