||
Home
||
You are not logged in. Click
here
to login or register.
>
Home
>
SBT 2022/23 Stop 3 (Eindhoven)
> Entries
SBT 2022/23 Stop 3 (Eindhoven)
Entries
#
Federation
Player
M/F
1st entry
1
BEL
Ioannis Arnidis
M
Squad 2
2
NED
Puck Baijens
F
Squad 1
3
NED
Bart van Beers
M
Squad 2
4
NED
Andre Beers
M
Squad 2
5
NED
Mike Bergmann
M
Squad 2
6
NED
Mathijs Beverdam
M
Squad 2
7
NED
Amanda Bevers
F
Squad 2
8
BEL
Sébastien Bodart
M
Squad 1
9
NED
Es den Boer Rietdijk
F
Squad 1
10
NED
Marty Bolluyt
M
Squad 1
11
NED
Peer Bressers
M
Squad 1
12
NED
Amber Buijnsters
F
Squad 2
13
BEL
Sven Caes
M
Squad 2
14
BEL
Jonathan Cools
M
Squad 1
15
NED
Paul Cosgrove
M
Squad 2
16
BEL
Michael Coussens
M
Squad 1
17
NED
Iris Daemen
F
Squad 2
18
BEL
Jan De De Wandeleer
M
Squad 1
19
NED
Daniel Dol
M
Squad 2
20
NED
Lucas Dollevoet
M
Squad 1
21
NED
Floris Dollevoet
M
Squad 1
22
NED
Tini van Dorst
M
Squad 1
23
BEL
Jurgen Driesen
M
Squad 1
24
NED
Lieke Durieux
F
Squad 2
25
NED
Jack Edelaar
M
Squad 1
26
NED
Toine van Es
M
Squad 1
27
GER
Achim Eutin 2
M
Squad 1
28
NED
Rodney Fens
M
Squad 2
29
NED
Youri Fens
M
Squad 2
30
NED
Dan French
M
Squad 2
31
NED
Nick de Gelder
M
Squad 2
32
NED
Werner van Ginneken
M
Squad 2
33
NED
Robert Gommans
M
Squad 1
34
NED
Josh Gonzales
M
Squad 2
35
NED
Elco Gorter
M
Squad 1
36
NED
Tanja Havesman
F
Squad 2
37
GER
Patrick Hehnen
M
Squad 1
38
NED
Jeroen van der Heide
M
Squad 1
39
NED
Nancy van der Heide
F
Squad 1
40
NED
Ramon Hoeks
M
Squad 2
41
NED
Sabine Holst
F
Squad 2
42
NED
Pim van ‘t Hoog
M
Squad 2
43
NED
Walter Huberts
M
Squad 1
44
NED
Dylan Hutchinson
M
Squad 1
45
NED
Mark Jacobs
M
Squad 2
46
NED
Joeri van der Kamp
M
Squad 2
47
NED
Ruben Keizer
M
Squad 2
48
NED
Anouk Keizer
F
Squad 2
49
NED
Mitchel Klok
M
Squad 2
50
NED
Eric Koning
M
Squad 2
51
GER
Björn Kücklich
M
Squad 1
52
NED
Chelsea van de Laar
F
Squad 1
53
NED
Marco Landman
M
Squad 1
54
GER
Sabrina Laub
F
Squad 2
55
NED
Vince van der Loo
M
Squad 1
56
BEL
Bram Van Meerbergen
M
Squad 2
57
NED
Stef Meulmeester
M
Squad 1
58
NED
Joyce Monch
F
Squad 1
59
NED
Claribel Muis
F
Squad 1
60
NED
Mylene Mulder
F
Squad 2
61
NED
Manuel Padding
M
Squad 1
62
NED
Lindsey Paling
F
Squad 2
63
NED
Jan Passies
M
Squad 1
64
CZE
Anna Petáková
F
Squad 2
65
NED
Jaimy van der Poel
M
Squad 2
66
NED
Rody van der Poel
M
Squad 2
67
BEL
Vinai Popol
M
Squad 1
68
NED
Jordi Putman
M
Squad 1
69
NED
Fred Raar
M
Squad 1
70
NED
Kenneth Ramos
M
Squad 1
71
NED
Rosanne Reedijk
F
Squad 1
72
NED
Sharon Rietveld
F
Squad 1
73
NED
Quincy van Rijn
M
Squad 2
74
NED
Brent de Ruiter
M
Squad 2
75
NED
Sebastiaan de Ruiter
M
Squad 1
76
NED
Jeroen Schokker
M
Squad 2
77
NED
Nick Schokker
M
Squad 2
78
NED
Joshua Schuurman
M
Squad 1
79
NED
Michael Snijders
M
Squad 2
80
NED
Melissa Sorber
F
Squad 1
81
NED
Michell Stinissen
M
Squad 2
82
NED
Erwin Termohlen
M
Squad 2
83
NED
Veerle Tribulet
F
Squad 1
84
NED
Rene van Vliet
M
Squad 2
85
NED
Christiaan Veendorp
M
Squad 2
86
NED
Taco Verhoef
M
Squad 1
87
NED
Corné Visser
M
Squad 1
88
NED
Vincent Vluggen
M
Squad 2
89
NED
Jord van Weeren
M
Squad 2
90
NED
Rob van de Wiel
M
Squad 1
91
NED
Jasper Willems
M
Squad 2
92
NED
Simon Wirken
M
Squad 2
93
NED
Erik Wolters
M
Squad 1
94
NED
Andreas Ziegler
M
Squad 1