Valcke Bronzen Schietspoel Tournament 2021

Entries

# Federation Player M/F 1st entry 1st re-entry 2nd re-entry 3rd re-entry Entry package
1 BEL Ben Aerts M Squad 1 Squad 2 - - N
2 DEN Jesper Agerbo M Squad 7 Squad 9 Squad 12 - N
3 DEN Mie Agerbo F Squad 7 Squad 9 Squad 12 - N
4 DEN Mathias Ankerdal M Squad 7 Squad 9 Squad 11 - N
5 FRA Vivien Bados M Squad 10 Squad 11 Squad 13 - N
6 NED Geert-Jan van Baest M Squad 1 - - - N
7 DEN Maria Bak Gerding F Squad 7 Squad 9 Squad 11 - N
8 FRA Ludovic Bartout M Squad 9 Squad 12 - - N
9 NED Arie Beekman M Squad 10 Squad 13 - - N
10 NED Romano Beekman M Squad 10 Squad 13 - - N
11 NED Delano Beekman M Squad 10 Squad 13 - - N
12 DEN Julie Bendsen F Squad 7 Squad 9 Squad 11 - N
13 NED Stephan van Bezouw M Squad 7 - - - N
14 SWE Anneli Blomqvist F Squad 8 Squad 10 Squad 11 - N
15 FRA Hugo Bonnefoy M Squad 10 Squad 11 Squad 13 - N
16 NED Marco de Bruijn M Squad 2 Squad 3 Squad 4 - Y
17 BEL Michael Coussens M Squad 2 - - - N
18 BEL Vince D'Haese M Squad 1 Squad 2 Squad 3 - Y
19 NED Dennis Deijkers M Squad 5 - - - N
20 FRA Védran Delandhuy M Squad 2 Squad 11 Squad 13 - N
21 FRA Quentin Deroo M Squad 10 Squad 11 Squad 13 - N
22 NED Margreet Dirks F Squad 1 Squad 2 Squad 4 - N
23 DEN Jonas Dons M Squad 10 Squad 11 Squad 13 - N
24 GER Miriam Dreyer F Squad 1 Squad 2 - - N
25 GER Dirk Dreyer M Squad 1 Squad 2 - - N
26 FRA Maxime Dubois M Squad 10 Squad 11 Squad 13 - N
27 NED Youri Fens M Squad 2 Squad 4 Squad 7 Squad 11 N
28 ENG Katie Finnigan F Squad 6 Squad 8 Squad 12 - N
29 FRA Romain Franchi M Squad 10 Squad 11 Squad 13 - N
30 FRA Enzo Franco M Squad 10 Squad 11 Squad 13 - N
31 NED Nick de Gelder M Squad 2 Squad 5 Squad 7 - Y
32 FRA Julien Guéret M Squad 1 Squad 2 - - N
33 DEN Mika Guldbaek F Squad 7 Squad 8 Squad 12 - N
34 DEN John Guldbaek M Squad 7 Squad 8 Squad 12 - N
35 DEN Carsten Hansen M Squad 7 Squad 9 Squad 12 - N
36 ENG Elizabeth Harris F Squad 8 Squad 10 Squad 13 - N
37 GER Andreas Hernitschek M Squad 1 Squad 2 Squad 4 Squad 12 N
38 NED Ramon Hilferink M Squad 2 Squad 7 Squad 11 - N
39 DEN Emil Høstbo M Squad 7 Squad 9 Squad 11 - N
40 FRA Pepita Jacques F Squad 1 Squad 2 Squad 11 - N
41 FRA Amandine Jacques F Squad 1 Squad 9 Squad 11 - N
42 NED Ellen Jansen F Squad 1 Squad 3 Squad 4 - Y
43 DEN Camilla Keller F Squad 8 Squad 11 Squad 13 - N
44 GER Bodo Konieczny M Squad 1 Squad 3 Squad 4 Squad 11 N
45 NED Eugène Kooijmans M Squad 7 - - - N
46 GER Sebastian Lange M Squad 4 Squad 6 Squad 7 - Y
47 NED Corné van Lier M Squad 2 - - - N
48 NED Vince van der Loo M Squad 3 Squad 5 Squad 7 - Y
49 DEN Anders Lousdal M Squad 7 Squad 9 Squad 12 - N
50 BUL Mariana Meteksinova F Squad 2 Squad 4 Squad 6 Squad 12 Y
51 BEL Xavier Milet M Squad 1 Squad 2 Squad 4 - Y
52 ENG Selwyn Morgan M Squad 7 Squad 9 Squad 12 - N
53 BEL Dave Nachtergaele M Squad 1 Squad 2 - - N
54 FRA Galaad Navarro M Squad 1 Squad 2 - - N
55 FRA Théo Olry M Squad 10 Squad 11 Squad 13 - N
56 GER Kanittha Pohl F Squad 9 Squad 10 Squad 12 - N
57 DEN Sofie K. Rasmussen F Squad 7 Squad 8 Squad 12 - N
58 NED Joss Rijkx M Squad 5 - - - N
59 GER Marcus Ruschke M Squad 1 Squad 2 - - N
60 NED Harley Snijders M Squad 5 - - - N
61 NED Johnny Spil M Squad 1 Squad 2 Squad 3 - Y
62 DEN Patrik Sørensen M Squad 7 Squad 8 Squad 12 - N
63 DEN Steffen Tang-Petersen M Squad 8 Squad 11 Squad 13 - N
64 ENG Austin Taylor M Squad 9 Squad 11 Squad 13 - N
65 GER Jann Thomsen M Squad 3 Squad 4 Squad 5 - Y
66 gereserveerd Valcke Bowling 01 M Squad 2 - - - N
67 gereserveerd Valcke Bowling 02 M Squad 2 - - - N
68 gereserveerd Valcke Bowling 03 M Squad 2 - - - N
69 gereserveerd Valcke Bowling 04 M Squad 2 - - - N
70 gereserveerd Valcke Bowling 05 M Squad 2 - - - N
71 gereserveerd Valcke Bowling 06 M Squad 2 - - - N
72 gereserveerd Valcke Bowling 07 M Squad 2 - - - N
73 NED Hans Wagner M Squad 5 - - - N
74 GER Bernd Wolf M Squad 5 - - - N
75 BEL Marc Van Wuytswinkel M Squad 2 - - - N
76 MLT Dwayne Zahra M Squad 7 Squad 9 Squad 13 - N
77 DEN Dan Østergaard-Poulsen M Squad 7 Squad 9 Squad 12 - N