SBT 2020/21 Stop 6 (Eindhoven)

Entries

# Federation Player M/F 1st entry
1 GER Cédric Andrik M Squad 1
2 NED Tim Appelman M Squad 2
3 BEL Ioannis Arnidis M Squad 2
4 NED Arie Beekman M Squad 2
5 NED Romano Beekman M Squad 2
6 NED Delano Beekman M Squad 2
7 NED Mike Bergmann M Squad 1
8 NED Mathijs Beverdam M Squad 2
9 NED Dennis van de Burg M Squad 2
10 NED Paul Cosgrove M Squad 2
11 BEL Michael Coussens M Squad 2
12 NED Tini van Dorst M Squad 1
13 GER Dirk Dreyer M Squad 1
14 GER Miriam Dreyer F Squad 1
15 NED Jack Edelaar M Squad 1
16 NED Rodney Ernst M Squad 2
17 NED Anique van Ewijck F Squad 1
18 NED Youri Fens M Squad 2
19 ENG Dan French M Squad 2
20 NED Nick de Gelder M Squad 2
21 NED Elco Gorter M Squad 2
22 NED Samantha Greiner F Squad 2
23 NED Jeroen Grove M Squad 2
24 NED Cyrilla van den Haak F Squad 2
25 GER Patrick Hehnen M Squad 2
26 NED Mark Jacobs M Squad 2
27 NED Johan Jacobs M Squad 2
28 NED Chantal Jacobs F Squad 2
29 NED Jorn Jansen M Squad 2
30 NED Anouk Keizer F Squad 2
31 NED Ruben Keizer M Squad 2
32 NED Simon Kits M Squad 1
33 NED Eric Koning M Squad 2
34 NED Stephanie Korver F Squad 2
35 NED Sander Kremers M Squad 2
36 NED Beaudine Kriele F Squad 2
37 NED Vince van der Loo M Squad 2
38 NED Martijn van Maaren M Squad 2
39 NED Jaydé Maatman M Squad 2
40 BEL Bram Van Meerbergen M Squad 2
41 NED Joyce Monch F Squad 1
42 NED Lindsey Paling F Squad 2
43 NED Josh Plewis M Squad 2
44 NED Femke Postma F Squad 1
45 NED Kenneth Ramos M Squad 1
46 NED Jacco Reinders M Squad 2
47 NED Sharon Rietveld F Squad 2
48 NED Brent de Ruiter M Squad 2
49 GER Marcus Ruschke M Squad 2
50 NED Milan Scheffer M Squad 2
51 NED Nick Schokker M Squad 2
52 BEL Dany Sixte M Squad 2
53 NED Michael Snijders M Squad 1
54 NED Harley Snijders M Squad 2
55 NED Jasper Sterke M Squad 1
56 NED Michell Stinissen M Squad 2
57 NED Jurgen van der Vecht M Squad 2
58 NED Christiaan Veendorp M Squad 1
59 BEL Nicky Velders M Squad 2
60 NED Jeffrey van de Wakker M Squad 2
61 NED Elaine Wannet F Squad 2
62 NED Jord van Weeren M Squad 2
63 GER Florian Weingart M Squad 1
64 NED Beejée Westerdijk F Squad 1
65 NED Jasper Willems M Squad 1
66 GER Leon Winkel M Squad 1