||
Home
||
You are not logged in. Click
here
to login or register.
>
Home
>
SBT 2020/21 Stop 3 (Eindhoven)
> Entries
SBT 2020/21 Stop 3 (Eindhoven)
Entries
#
Federation
Player
M/F
1st entry
1
GER
Cédric Andrik
M
Squad 1
2
NED
Tim Appelman
M
Squad 2
3
BEL
Ioannis Arnidis
M
Squad 2
4
NED
Arie Beekman
M
Squad 2
5
NED
Romano Beekman
M
Squad 2
6
NED
Delano Beekman
M
Squad 2
7
NED
Mike Bergmann
M
Squad 1
8
NED
Mathijs Beverdam
M
Squad 2
9
NED
Dennis van de Burg
M
Squad 2
10
NED
Paul Cosgrove
M
Squad 2
11
BEL
Michael Coussens
M
Squad 2
12
NED
Tini van Dorst
M
Squad 1
13
GER
Dirk Dreyer
M
Squad 1
14
GER
Miriam Dreyer
F
Squad 1
15
NED
Jack Edelaar
M
Squad 1
16
NED
Rodney Ernst
M
Squad 2
17
NED
Anique van Ewijck
F
Squad 1
18
NED
Youri Fens
M
Squad 2
19
NED
Dan French
M
Squad 2
20
NED
Nick de Gelder
M
Squad 2
21
NED
Elco Gorter
M
Squad 2
22
NED
Samantha Greiner
F
Squad 2
23
NED
Jeroen Grove
M
Squad 2
24
GER
Patrick Hehnen
M
Squad 2
25
NED
Mark Jacobs
M
Squad 2
26
NED
Johan Jacobs
M
Squad 2
27
NED
Chantal Jacobs
F
Squad 2
28
NED
Jorn Jansen
M
Squad 2
29
NED
Anouk Keizer
F
Squad 2
30
NED
Ruben Keizer
M
Squad 2
31
NED
Simon Kits
M
Squad 1
32
NED
Eric Koning 02
M
Squad 2
33
NED
Stephanie Korver
F
Squad 2
34
NED
Sander Kremers
M
Squad 2
35
NED
Beaudine Kriele 3
F
Squad 2
36
NED
Vince van der Loo
M
Squad 2
37
NED
Martijn van Maaren
M
Squad 2
38
NED
Jaydé Maatman
M
Squad 2
39
BEL
Bram Van Meerbergen
M
Squad 2
40
NED
Joyce Monch
F
Squad 1
41
NED
Lindsey Paling
F
Squad 2
42
NED
Josh Plewis
M
Squad 2
43
NED
Femke Postma
F
Squad 1
44
NED
Kenneth Ramos
M
Squad 1
45
NED
Jacco Reinders
M
Squad 2
46
NED
Sharon Rietveld
F
Squad 2
47
NED
Brent de Ruiter
M
Squad 2
48
GER
Marcus Ruschke
M
Squad 2
49
NED
Milan Scheffer
M
Squad 2
50
NED
Nick Schokker
M
Squad 2
51
BEL
Dany Sixte
M
Squad 2
52
NED
Michael Snijders
M
Squad 1
53
NED
Harley Snijders
M
Squad 2
54
NED
Jasper Sterke
M
Squad 1
55
NED
Michell Stinissen
M
Squad 2
56
NED
Jurgen van der Vecht
M
Squad 2
57
NED
Christiaan Veendorp
M
Squad 1
58
BEL
Nicky Velders
M
Squad 2
59
NED
Jeffrey van de Wakker
M
Squad 2
60
NED
Elaine Wannet
F
Squad 2
61
NED
Jord van Weeren
M
Squad 2
62
GER
Florian Weingart
M
Squad 1
63
NED
Beejée Westerdijk
F
Squad 1
64
NED
Jasper Willems
M
Squad 1
65
GER
Leon Winkel
M
Squad 1