SBT 2020/21 Stop 5 (Leiden)

Entries

# Federation Player M/F 1st entry
1 GER Cédric Andrik M Squad 2
2 NED Tim Appelman M Squad 1
3 BEL Ioannis Arnidis M Squad 3
4 NED Delano Beekman M Squad 2
5 NED Arie Beekman M Squad 2
6 NED Romano Beekman M Squad 2
7 NED Mike Bergmann M Squad 3
8 NED Mathijs Beverdam M Squad 2
9 NED Dennis van de Burg M Squad 2
10 NED Paul Cosgrove M Squad 1
11 BEL Michael Coussens M Squad 3
12 NED Tini van Dorst M Squad 2
13 GER Dirk Dreyer M Squad 2
14 GER Miriam Dreyer F Squad 2
15 NED Jack Edelaar M Squad 2
16 NED Rodney Ernst M Squad 3
17 NED Anique van Ewijck F Squad 1
18 NED Youri Fens M Squad 2
19 ENG Dan French M Squad 2
20 NED Nick de Gelder M Squad 1
21 NED Elco Gorter M Squad 2
22 NED Jeroen Grove M Squad 3
23 NED Tanja Havesman F Squad 3
24 GER Patrick Hehnen M Squad 2
25 NED Ramon Hilferink M Squad 1
26 NED Johan Jacobs M Squad 3
27 NED Mark Jacobs M Squad 3
28 NED Chantal Jacobs F Squad 3
29 NED Ellen Jansen F Squad 2
30 NED Anouk Keizer F Squad 1
31 NED Ruben Keizer M Squad 1
32 NED Simon Kits M Squad 3
33 NED Eric Koning M Squad 2
34 NED Stephanie Korver F Squad 2
35 NED Sander Kremers M Squad 3
36 NED Beaudine Kriele F Squad 3
37 NED Erik Landwer Johan M Squad 2
38 NED Vince van der Loo M Squad 3
39 NED Martijn van Maaren M Squad 2
40 NED Jean Luc Marijt M Squad 3
41 NED Xander van Mazijk M Squad 2
42 BEL Bram Van Meerbergen M Squad 3
43 NED Lindsey Paling F Squad 1
44 CZE Anna Petáková F Squad 3
45 NED Josh Plewis M Squad 1
46 NED Femke Postma F Squad 1
47 NED Kenneth Ramos M Squad 2
48 NED Sharon Rietveld F Squad 1
49 NED Brent de Ruiter M Squad 3
50 GER Marcus Ruschke M Squad 3
51 NED Milan Scheffer M Squad 1
52 NED Nick Schokker M Squad 1
53 BEL Dany Sixte M Squad 3
54 NED Harley Snijders M Squad 1
55 NED Jasper Sterke M Squad 3
56 NED Michell Stinissen M Squad 3
57 NED Jurgen van der Vecht M Squad 3
58 NED Christiaan Veendorp M Squad 1
59 BEL Nicky Velders M Squad 3
60 NED Jeffrey van de Wakker M Squad 2
61 NED Elaine Wannet F Squad 1
62 NED Jord van Weeren M Squad 3
63 GER Florian Weingart M Squad 2
64 NED Beejée Westerdijk F Squad 3
65 NED Jasper Willems M Squad 2
66 GER Leon Winkel M Squad 2