SBT 2020/21 Stop 4 (Tilburg)

Entries

# Federation Player M/F 1st entry
1 GER Cédric Andrik M Squad 1
2 NED Tim Appelman M Squad 1
3 BEL Ioannis Arnidis M Squad 2
4 NED Delano Beekman M Squad 2
5 NED Arie Beekman M Squad 2
6 NED Romano Beekman M Squad 2
7 NED Bart van Beers M Squad 2
8 NED Mike Bergmann M Squad 1
9 NED Mathijs Beverdam M Squad 2
10 NED Dennis van de Burg M Squad 2
11 NED Paul Cosgrove M Squad 2
12 BEL Michael Coussens M Squad 2
13 NED Tini van Dorst M Squad 1
14 GER Miriam Dreyer F Squad 1
15 GER Dirk Dreyer M Squad 1
16 NED Jack Edelaar M Squad 2
17 NED Rodney Ernst M Squad 2
18 NED Anique van Ewijck F Squad 1
19 NED Youri Fens M Squad 2
20 ENG Dan French M Squad 2
21 NED Nick de Gelder M Squad 1
22 NED Elco Gorter M Squad 2
23 NED Samantha Greiner F Squad 2
24 NED Jeroen Grove M Squad 2
25 NED Cyrilla van den Haak F Squad 2
26 NED Tanja Havesman F Squad 1
27 GER Patrick Hehnen M Squad 2
28 NED Ramon Hilferink M Squad 1
29 NED Mark Jacobs M Squad 2
30 NED Johan Jacobs M Squad 2
31 NED Chantal Jacobs F Squad 2
32 NED Jorn Jansen M Squad 2
33 NED Ellen Jansen F Squad 1
34 NED Anouk Keizer F Squad 2
35 NED Ruben Keizer M Squad 2
36 NED Eric Koning M Squad 2
37 NED Stephanie Korver F Squad 2
38 NED Sander Kremers M Squad 1
39 NED Beaudine Kriele F Squad 2
40 NED Vince van der Loo M Squad 2
41 NED Martijn van Maaren M Squad 2
42 NED Jaydé Maatman M Squad 1
43 NED Xander van Mazijk M Squad 1
44 BEL Bram Van Meerbergen M Squad 2
45 NED Niels Meilink M Squad 2
46 NED Joyce Monch F Squad 1
47 NED Lindsey Paling F Squad 2
48 CZE Anna Petáková F Squad 2
49 NED Josh Plewis M Squad 2
50 NED Femke Postma F Squad 1
51 NED Kenneth Ramos M Squad 1
52 NED Jacco Reinders M Squad 1
53 NED Sharon Rietveld F Squad 2
54 NED Brent de Ruiter M Squad 2
55 NED Nicole Sanders F Squad 2
56 NED Milan Scheffer M Squad 2
57 NED Nick Schokker M Squad 2
58 BEL Dany Sixte M Squad 2
59 NED Harley Snijders M Squad 2
60 NED Michael Snijders M Squad 1
61 NED Jasper Sterke M Squad 1
62 NED Michell Stinissen M Squad 2
63 NED Cheska Tomas F Squad 1
64 NED Jurgen van der Vecht M Squad 2
65 NED Christiaan Veendorp M Squad 1
66 BEL Nicky Velders M Squad 2
67 NED Jeffrey van de Wakker M Squad 1
68 NED Elaine Wannet F Squad 2
69 NED Jord van Weeren M Squad 2
70 GER Florian Weingart M Squad 1
71 NED Beejée Westerdijk F Squad 2
72 NED Jasper Willems M Squad 2
73 GER Leon Winkel M Squad 1