Odin Oneball Tournament Haarlemmerliede 2020

Entries

# Federation Player M/F 1st block 2nd block re-entry
1 NED Edwin van Aarle M Squad 19 Squad 20 -
2 NED Laurence Abear M Squad 11 Squad 12 -
3 NED Lordjena Abear F Squad 11 Squad 12 -
4 NED Loreto Abear M Squad 11 Squad 12 -
5 NED Martin Been M Squad 13 Squad 14 -
6 NED Bracha Jaella Bodamèr F Squad 19 Squad 20 -
7 NED Jan de Boer M Squad 11 Squad 12 -
8 NED Marco de Bruijn M Squad 4 Squad 11 Squad 15
9 NED Patrick Dammers M Squad 3 Squad 4 Squad 11
10 NED Jan Das M Squad 13 Squad 14 -
11 NED Ron Das M Squad 17 Squad 18 -
12 NED Youri Dekker M Squad 1 Squad 2 -
13 NED Johan van Dok M Squad 17 Squad 18 -
14 NED Roel Dorenbos M Squad 4 Squad 5 -
15 NED Stephenie Dorenbos F Squad 4 Squad 5 -
16 NED Lizzy Flapper F Squad 10 Squad 11 -
17 NED Joost Franke M Squad 10 Squad 11 -
18 NED Nick de Gelder M Squad 3 Squad 4 Squad 5
19 NED Elco Gorter M Squad 1 Squad 2 Squad 3
20 NED Remco Granneman M Squad 3 Squad 4 -
21 NED Hans Groot M Squad 13 Squad 14 -
22 NED Patricia Groot F Squad 13 Squad 14 -
23 NED Riny Hendrikse M Squad 4 Squad 5 -
24 NED Mitch Hop M Squad 13 Squad 14 -
25 NED Loes Hummelink-Wils F Squad 1 Squad 2 -
26 NED Jelle IJlst M Squad 13 Squad 14 -
27 NED Jan van Kalsbeek M Squad 19 Squad 20 -
28 NED Arjan van Kalsbeek M Squad 19 Squad 20 -
29 NED Timo Kleverlaan M Squad 1 Squad 2 -
30 NED Richard van der Kort M Squad 14 Squad 15 -
31 NED Hans Kuiper M Squad 1 Squad 2 -
32 NED Nico Laan M Squad 19 Squad 20 -
33 NED Steff Lammers M Squad 1 Squad 2 -
34 NED Marco Landman M Squad 17 Squad 18 -
35 NED Marc van Lier M Squad 10 Squad 11 -
36 NED Zaldy Manalo M Squad 10 Squad 13 -
37 NED Raul Manalo M Squad 10 Squad 13 -
38 NED Jojo Manzo M Squad 10 Squad 13 -
39 NED Xander van Mazijk M Squad 1 Squad 2 Squad 3
40 NED Martijn Molenaar M Squad 1 Squad 2 -
41 NED Sjonny Nijsingh M Squad 3 Squad 4 Squad 5
42 NED Mario Peperkamp M Squad 19 Squad 20 -
43 NED Marcel van der Pot M Squad 10 Squad 11 -
44 NED Joeri van der Roest M Squad 1 Squad 2 Squad 17
45 NED Kimberly van der Roest F Squad 1 Squad 2 Squad 14
46 NED Niels Romijn M Squad 3 Squad 4 -
47 NED Joost Schiermann M Squad 13 Squad 14 Squad 15
48 NED Harley Snijders M Squad 3 Squad 10 -
49 NED Coby van Steenbrugge F Squad 4 Squad 5 -
50 NED Dik van Stein M Squad 16 Squad 17 Squad 19
51 NED Natasja van der Stelt F Squad 10 Squad 11 -
52 NED Michell Stinissen M Squad 17 Squad 18 Squad 19
53 NED Dave Tetelepta M Squad 10 Squad 11 -
54 NED Herbert Thebelt M Squad 10 Squad 11 -
55 NED Peter Vermeersen M Squad 13 Squad 14 -
56 NED Ted Vluggen M Squad 10 Squad 11 -
57 NED Robert Vonk M Squad 18 Squad 19 Squad 20
58 NED Henk Wijker M Squad 13 Squad 14 -
59 NED Gerhard Willemsen M Squad 10 Squad 11 -
60 NED Jamie Wolf M Squad 11 Squad 12 -
61 NED Paul Wolters M Squad 13 Squad 14 -
62 NED Edwin van 't Wout M Squad 19 Squad 20 -
63 NED Emile Wouters M Squad 2 Squad 3 -
64 NED Danny Zandgrond M Squad 3 Squad 4 Squad 5
65 NED Marianne Zandstra F Squad 13 Squad 14 -
66 NED Rene Zondergeld M Squad 3 Squad 4 Squad 5
67 NED Herwin Zweers M Squad 16 Squad 17 -