DNMC Oneball Tournament Brussels 2020

Entries

# Federation Player M/F 1st block 2nd block re-entry
1 NED Loreto Abear M Squad 5 Squad 6 -
2 NED Laurence Abear M Squad 5 Squad 6 -
3 NED Lordjena Abear F Squad 5 Squad 6 -
4 FRA Cedric Anthor M Squad 16 Squad 17 Squad 18
5 BEL Michel Apostoloski M Squad 16 Squad 17 -
6 BEL Ioannis Arnidis M Squad 4 Squad 5 Squad 7
7 GER Daniel Arold M Squad 17 Squad 18 Squad 19
8 BEL Yentl Berkmans M Squad 5 Squad 6 -
9 FRA Bertrand Bertiaux M Squad 4 Squad 5 Squad 6
10 BEL Chantal Bertrand F Squad 13 Squad 14 -
11 BEL Kevin Van Der Biest M Squad 7 Squad 8 -
12 BEL Sébastien Bodart M Squad 7 Squad 18 Squad 19
13 NED Jan de Boer M Squad 5 Squad 6 -
14 BEL Pascal Bollen M Squad 4 Squad 6 -
15 BEL Alain Bruens M Squad 4 Squad 5 -
16 NED Marco de Bruijn M Squad 4 Squad 6 Squad 16
17 BEL Maria-Luisa Carola F Squad 16 Squad 17 -
18 BEL Luciano Casagrande M Squad 7 Squad 8 -
19 BEL Thierry Claeys M Squad 10 Squad 11 Squad 12
20 BEL Dirk De Cock M Squad 7 Squad 8 -
21 BEL Jonathan Cools M Squad 4 Squad 5 -
22 BEL Marc Cools M Squad 4 Squad 5 -
23 BEL Michael Coussens M Squad 13 Squad 14 Squad 16
24 BEL Eric Cuijl M Squad 13 Squad 14 -
25 BEL Dominique De Nolf M Squad 7 Squad 8 -
26 BEL Incliff Dedecker M Squad 13 Squad 14 -
27 BEL Pedro Del Campo M Squad 5 Squad 6 -
28 FRA Frederic Delepaux M Squad 4 Squad 5 Squad 6
29 BEL Jean Christophe Demeuse M Squad 13 Squad 14 -
30 BEL Amandine Dengis F Squad 13 Squad 14 -
31 BEL Frederik Deslovere M Squad 10 Squad 11 Squad 12
32 BEL Nicolas Destrebecq M Squad 8 Squad 9 -
33 BEL Alain Deullens M Squad 7 Squad 8 -
34 BEL Bryan Devos M Squad 13 Squad 14 -
35 BEL Jurgen Driesen M Squad 4 Squad 5 Squad 6
36 BEL Laurant Duez M Squad 10 Squad 11 -
37 NED Edwin Duinhouwer M Squad 5 Squad 6 -
38 BEL Catherine Durieux F Squad 16 Squad 17 Squad 18
39 BEL Steve Duterne M Squad 13 Squad 14 -
40 BEL Charly Felsenhart M Squad 13 Squad 14 -
41 BEL Olivier Ferin M Squad 18 Squad 19 -
42 BEL Pascal Fievet M Squad 13 Squad 14 -
43 NED Lizzy Flapper F Squad 4 Squad 5 -
44 BEL Marc Franceus M Squad 4 Squad 6 -
45 BEL Johnny Fronville M Squad 4 Squad 5 Squad 6
46 BEL Santino Gandolfo M Squad 7 Squad 8 -
47 BEL Steve Gastmans M Squad 16 Squad 17 -
48 GER Carsten Gebhardt M Squad 17 Squad 18 Squad 19
49 NED Nick de Gelder M Squad 17 Squad 18 Squad 19
50 BEL Gregory Gheysens M Squad 13 Squad 14 -
51 BEL Katrien Goossens F Squad 13 Squad 14 Squad 16
52 BEL Michael Haest M Squad 4 Squad 5 -
53 BEL Sebastien Herregods M Squad 4 Squad 5 -
54 NED Mitch Hop M Squad 18 Squad 19 -
55 GER Chris Kempf M Squad 16 Squad 17 Squad 18
56 BEL Björn Kerckhove M Squad 16 Squad 17 -
57 GER Sebastian Lange M Squad 7 Squad 8 -
58 FRA Clement Lavigne M Squad 5 Squad 6 -
59 FRA Steeve Lavigne M Squad 5 Squad 6 -
60 NED Edwin van Leeuwen M Squad 5 Squad 6 -
61 FRA David Lefèvre M Squad 16 Squad 17 Squad 18
62 GER Klaus-Uwe Lischka M Squad 18 Squad 19 -
63 GER Christine Malow F Squad 17 Squad 18 Squad 19
64 GER Marco Malow M Squad 17 Squad 18 Squad 19
65 NED Xander van Mazijk M Squad 16 Squad 17 Squad 18
66 BEL Richard Meeuwesen M Squad 4 Squad 5 -
67 BEL Liam Mertes M Squad 18 Squad 19 -
68 FRA David Moricone M Squad 16 Squad 17 -
69 BEL Dave Nachtergaele M Squad 10 Squad 11 Squad 12
70 BEL Cheyenne Niset F Squad 13 Squad 14 -
71 BEL Cassidy Niset F Squad 13 Squad 14 -
72 BEL Kanlaya Paradklang F Squad 13 Squad 14 -
73 BEL Jacky Perignon M Squad 13 Squad 14 -
74 BEL Pierre Philippot M Squad 7 Squad 8 -
75 BEL Franck Piccoli M Squad 7 Squad 8 -
76 BEL Vinai Popol M Squad 7 Squad 10 -
77 NED Marcel van der Pot M Squad 17 Squad 18 Squad 19
78 FRA Corinne Poux F Squad 4 Squad 5 Squad 6
79 FRA Catherine Poux F Squad 4 Squad 5 Squad 6
80 FRA Eric Poux M Squad 4 Squad 5 Squad 6
81 BEL Jerome Prévot M Squad 13 Squad 14 -
82 BEL Philippe Quick M Squad 4 Squad 5 -
83 BEL Michel Rivez M Squad 18 Squad 19 -
84 BEL Sammy Saba F Squad 13 Squad 14 -
85 GER Philip Schröder M Squad 17 Squad 18 Squad 19
86 BEL Sammy Smits M Squad 4 Squad 5 -
87 BEL Jean-Marie van der Straeten M Squad 18 Squad 19 -
88 BEL Kevin Taels M Squad 5 Squad 6 -
89 BEL Marin Tranier M Squad 13 Squad 14 -
90 BEL Jonas Truyens M Squad 4 Squad 5 -
91 GER Uwe Tscharke M Squad 18 Squad 19 -
92 BEL Philippe van Vaerenbergh M Squad 7 Squad 8 -
93 BEL Ryan Vanderschueren M Squad 6 Squad 8 -
94 BEL Enzo Vandeweghe M Squad 16 Squad 17 -
95 BEL Alexia Verhaeghe F Squad 4 Squad 5 -
96 BEL Dieter Vervaecke M Squad 16 Squad 17 -
97 NED Ted Vluggen M Squad 17 Squad 18 Squad 19
98 BEL Fabian Waegemans M Squad 7 Squad 8 -
99 BEL Didier Willet M Squad 13 Squad 14 -
100 NED Jamie Wolf M Squad 5 Squad 6 -
101 NED Emile Wouters M Squad 4 Squad 5 -
102 NED Marianne Zandstra F Squad 18 Squad 19 -