SBT 2019/20 Stop 7 (Hoofddorp-Cancelled)

Entries

# Federation Player M/F 1st entry
1 GER Cédric Andrik M Squad 2
2 NED Andre Beers M Squad 1
3 NED Bart van Beers M Squad 2
4 NED Mathijs Beverdam M Squad 2
5 NED Denise Blankenzee F Squad 2
6 NED Simone Boonstra F Squad 1
7 NED Henny van den Bosch M Squad 2
8 NED Kim ter Bruggen F Squad 1
9 NED Dennis van de Burg M Squad 2
10 NED Paul Cosgrove M Squad 2
11 NED Yorick van Deutekom M Squad 1
12 NED Anouk van Deutekom F Squad 1
13 NED Tini van Dorst M Squad 1
14 NED Martin Edwards M Squad 1
15 NED Anique van Ewijck F Squad 2
16 NED Youri Fens M Squad 1
17 NED Lizzy Flapper F Squad 1
18 ENG Dan French M Squad 1
19 NED Jeroen van Geel M Squad 1
20 NED Nick de Gelder M Squad 2
21 NED Elco Gorter M Squad 2
22 NED Samantha Greiner F Squad 2
23 NED Jeroen Grove M Squad 2
24 NED Cyrilla van den Haak F Squad 2
25 NED Justin de Haan M Squad 1
26 NED Josh van Hettema M Squad 2
27 NED Mitch Hop M Squad 1
28 NED Johan Jacobs M Squad 1
29 NED Mark Jacobs M Squad 2
30 NED Chantal Jacobs F Squad 2
31 NED Ellen Jansen F Squad 2
32 NED Ruben Keizer M Squad 2
33 NED Anouk Keizer F Squad 2
34 NED Simon Kits M Squad 1
35 NED Dennis Knijff M Squad 1
36 NED Eric Koning M Squad 2
37 NED Stephanie Korver F Squad 2
38 NED Sander Kremers M Squad 2
39 NED Beaudine Kriele F Squad 1
40 NED Ronan van der Loo M Squad 1
41 NED Vince van der Loo M Squad 1
42 NED Martijn van Maaren M Squad 1
43 NED Xander van Mazijk M Squad 1
44 NED Joyce Monch F Squad 1
45 NED Mylene Mulder F Squad 1
46 NED Leandra Opmeer F Squad 2
47 NED Lindsey Paling F Squad 2
48 NED Josh Plewis M Squad 2
49 NED Ton Plummen M Squad 1
50 NED Femke Postma F Squad 2
51 NED Kenneth Ramos M Squad 1
52 NED Sara van de Rhee F Squad 1
53 NED Sharon Rietveld F Squad 2
54 NED Jeffrey van Rossum M Squad 2
55 NED Brent de Ruiter M Squad 2
56 NED Milan Scheffer M Squad 2
57 NED Nick Schokker M Squad 2
58 NED Michael Snijders M Squad 2
59 NED Harley Snijders M Squad 2
60 NED Michell Stinissen M Squad 2
61 NED Cheska Tomas F Squad 1
62 NED Angelo Tomas M Squad 1
63 NED Carlo Tomas M Squad 1
64 NED Jurgen van der Vecht M Squad 1
65 BEL Nicky Velders M Squad 2
66 NED Marcel Verkerk M Squad 2
67 NED Vincent Vluggen M Squad 2
68 NED Beejée Westerdijk F Squad 2
69 SWE Filip Wiklund M Squad 2
70 NED Rianne van Zijp F Squad 1
71 NED Cor Zwarthoed M Squad 2