SBT 2019/20 Stop 4 (Eindhoven)

Entries

# Federation Player M/F 1st entry
1 gereserveerd 01 M Squad 2
2 gereserveerd 02 M Squad 2
3 GER Cédric Andrik M Squad 2
4 BEL Ioannis Arnidis M Squad 2
5 NED Andre Beers M Squad 1
6 NED Bart van Beers M Squad 1
7 NED Mathijs Beverdam M Squad 1
8 NED Denise Blankenzee F Squad 2
9 NED Marty Bolluyt M Squad 1
10 NED Henny van den Bosch M Squad 2
11 NED Dennis van de Burg M Squad 2
12 NED Paul Cosgrove M Squad 2
13 BEL Michael Coussens M Squad 2
14 NED Yorick van Deutekom M Squad 2
15 NED Tini van Dorst M Squad 1
16 GER Dirk Dreyer M Squad 2
17 NED Rodney Ernst M Squad 2
18 NED Anique van Ewijck F Squad 2
19 NED Youri Fens M Squad 1
20 ENG Dan French M Squad 1
21 NED Jeroen van Geel M Squad 1
22 NED Nick de Gelder M Squad 1
23 NED Werner van Ginneken M Squad 1
24 NED Samantha Greiner F Squad 2
25 NED Jeroen Grove M Squad 1
26 NED Cyrilla van den Haak F Squad 2
27 NED Ramon Hilferink M Squad 1
28 NED Mitch Hop M Squad 1
29 NED Johan Jacobs M Squad 2
30 NED Mark Jacobs M Squad 2
31 NED Chantal Jacobs F Squad 2
32 GER Angela Japes F Squad 1
33 NED Ruben Keizer M Squad 2
34 NED Anouk Keizer F Squad 2
35 NED Simon Kits M Squad 1
36 NED Stephanie Korver F Squad 2
37 NED Sander Kremers M Squad 2
38 NED Beaudine Kriele F Squad 2
39 NED Marco Landman M Squad 2
40 NED Vince van der Loo M Squad 2
41 NED Ronan van der Loo M Squad 2
42 NED Martijn van Maaren M Squad 2
43 NED Jaydé Maatman M Squad 1
44 NED Xander van Mazijk M Squad 2
45 BEL Bram Van Meerbergen M Squad 2
46 NED Joyce Monch F Squad 1
47 NED Leandra Opmeer F Squad 2
48 NED Lindsey Paling F Squad 2
49 NED Josh Plewis M Squad 2
50 BEL Vinai Popol M Squad 1
51 NED Femke Postma F Squad 1
52 NED Jacco Reinders M Squad 1
53 GER Michael Reischmann M Squad 1
54 NED Jason Rietveld M Squad 2
55 NED Sharon Rietveld F Squad 2
56 NED Jeffrey van Rossum M Squad 1
57 NED Brent de Ruiter M Squad 2
58 NED Milan Scheffer M Squad 2
59 NED Nick Schokker M Squad 2
60 BEL Dany Sixte M Squad 2
61 NED Michael Snijders M Squad 1
62 NED Johnny Spil M Squad 1
63 NED Michell Stinissen M Squad 2
64 NED Carlo Tomas M Squad 1
65 NED Cheska Tomas F Squad 1
66 BEL Ivan Vanhoof M Squad 1
67 NED Jurgen van der Vecht M Squad 1
68 BEL Nicky Velders M Squad 2
69 NED Marcel Verkerk M Squad 2
70 BEL Axelle Verwimp F Squad 2
71 NED Vincent Vluggen M Squad 2
72 NED Jeffrey van de Wakker M Squad 1
73 NED Jord van Weeren M Squad 2
74 GER Florian Weingart M Squad 2
75 NED Beejée Westerdijk F Squad 2
76 SWE Filip Wiklund M Squad 1
77 NED Rianne van Zijp F Squad 2